Team

Name Job

Adeline Sauer

Technical Drafters

Technical Drafter

Albert Goedert

Associates

Associate

Alexis Arsac

Architects

Architect

Alice Kratz

Interior Designers

Interior Designer

Anastasia Dartoy

Architects

Architect

Andreia Fiel

Technical Drafters

Technical Drafter

Anja Boslau

Architects

Architect

Anna Bricher

Accountants

Accountant

Anna Rühland

Architects

Architect

Anne-Sophie Ferstler

Architects

Architect

Brigitte Buchholtz

Secretaries

Secretary

Cécile Sart

Architects

Architect

Chad Alves

Communication Manager

Communication Manager

Charlène Levieux

Architects

Architect

Clément Chenot

Architects

Architect

Denis Rosolen

Associates

Associate

Didier Blum

Economists

Economist

Edith Nothar

Architects

Architect

Elena Ingrasci

Technical Drafters

Technical Drafter

Fabien Keller

Economists

Economist

Gonzalo Saldana

Technicians

Technician

Hatim Chebli

Architects

Architect

Isabelle Cervantès

Architects

Architect

Ivan Badiarov

Architects

Architect

Jean Ganassin

Architects

Architect

Jean-Bernard Laport

Architects

Architect

Jean-Daniel Jeol

Accountants

Accountant

Jennifer Brunamonti

Interior Designers

Interior Designer

Jennifer Nicolas

Technical Drafters

Technical Drafter

Julie Dumont

Architects

Architect

Justine Muller

Interior Designers

Interior Designer

Kévin Dastillung

Economists

Economist

Laure Mercier-Piras

Architects

Architect

Laurie Mesmer

Architects

Architect

Léa Morreale

Technical Drafters

Technical Drafter

Léa Schaumloeffel

Architects

Architect

Lina Gentile

Accountants

Accountant

Lise Jadot

Interior Designers

Interior Designer

Luis Pereira

IT Experts

IT Expert

Manel Romera

Technicians

Technician

Marc Pszczolinski

Technicians

Technician

Marco Bidaine

Associates

Associate

Marina Klementeva

Technical Drafters

Technical Drafter

Martine Lippert

Interior Designers

Interior Designer

Martine Siebenaller

Architects

Architect

Michael Pauline

Technical Drafters

Technical Drafter

Nico Engel

Associates

Associate

Nicolas Ialacci

Technicians

Technician

Nicole Leroy

Architects

Architect

Patricia Fourmann

Technical Drafters

Technical Drafter

Pauline Fischer

Architects

Architect

Pedro De Matos

Associates

Associate

Perry Arrensdorff

Associates

Associate

Pol Zoller

Technicians

Technician

Priscilla Da Silva

Secretaries

Secretary

Raquel Silva

Secretaries

Secretary

Remy Frippiat

Economists

Economist

Steve De Sousa

IT Experts

IT Expert

Sven Gros

Technical Drafters

Technical Drafter

Vanessa Sousa

Apprentices

Apprentice

Virginie Georgeon

Architects

Architect

Yung Bastin

Architects

Architect

Yvano Fioriti

Technicians

Technician

Yves Noury

Associates

Associate

Yves Valenne

Technicians

Technician