L'équipe

Nom Métier

Albert Goedert

Associés

Associé

Alexis Arsac

Architectes

Architecte

Alice Kratz

Architectes d’intérieur

Architecte d'intérieur

Anastasia Dartoy

Architectes

Architecte

Andreia Fiel

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Anna Bricher

Comptables

Comptable

Anna Rühland

Architectes

Architecte

Anna Stengel

Architectes d’intérieur

Architecte d'intérieur

Brigitte Buchholtz

Secrétaires

Secrétaire

Cécile Sart

Architectes

Architecte

Chad Alves

Chargé de Communication

Chargé de Communication

Charlène Levieux

Architectes

Architecte

Clément Chenot

Architectes

Architecte

Crystalle Valetti

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Denis Rosolen

Associés

Associé

Didier Blum

Métreurs Économistes

Métreur Économiste

Edith Nothar

Architectes

Architecte

Fabien Keller

Métreurs Économistes

Métreur Économiste

Gonzalo Saldana

Techniciens

Technicien

Hatim Chebli

Architectes

Architecte

Ikbal Bouabdallah

Architectes

Architecte

Isabelle Cervantès

Architectes

Architecte

Ivan Badiarov

Architectes

Architecte

Jean Ganassin

Architectes

Architecte

Jean-Bernard Laport

Architectes

Architecte

Jean-Daniel Jeol

Comptables

Comptable

Jennifer Brunamonti

Architectes d’intérieur

Architecte d'intérieur

Jennifer Nicolas

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Julie Dumont

Architectes

Architecte

Julie Prunet

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Laurie Mesmer

Architectes

Architecte

Léa Morreale

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Lina Gentile

Comptables

Comptable

Lise Jadot

Architectes d’intérieur

Architecte d'intérieur

Luis Pereira

Informaticiens

Informaticien

Manel Romera

Techniciens

Technicien

Marc Pszczolinski

Techniciens

Technicien

Marco Bidaine

Associés

Associé

Marianne Klopp

Architectes d’intérieur

Architecte d'intérieur

Marie Dziezuk

Architectes

Architecte

Marina Klementeva

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Martine Lippert

Architectes d’intérieur

Architecte d'intérieur

Mélanie Robinot

Architectes

Architecte

Michael Pauline

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Nathalie Scannapieco

Architectes d’intérieur

Architecte d'intérieur

Nelson Pereira

Apprentis

Apprenti·e

Nico Engel

Associés

Associé

Nicolas Ialacci

Techniciens

Technicien

Nicole Leroy

Architectes

Architecte

Nuno Silva

Informaticiens

Informaticien

Ophélie Delepierre

Administrative assistant

Administrative assistant

Patricia Fourmann

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Pedro De Matos

Associés

Associé

Perry Arrensdorff

Associés

Associé

Raquel Silva

Secrétaires

Secrétaire

Remy Frippiat

Métreurs Économistes

Métreur Économiste

Samira Huberty

Architectes

Architecte

Steve De Sousa

Informaticiens

Informaticien

Sven Gros

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Virginie Georgeon

Architectes

Architecte

Yung Bastin

Architectes

Architecte

Yvano Fioriti

Techniciens

Technicien

Yves Noury

Associés

Associé