L'équipe

Nom Métier

Adeline Sauer

Architectes

Architecte

Albert Goedert

Associés

Associé

Alexis Arsac

Architectes

Architecte

Anastasia Dartoy

Architectes

Architecte

Andreia Fiel

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Angelo Vitellaro

Techniciens

Technicien

Anja Boslau

Architectes

Architecte

Anna Bricher

Comptables

Comptable

Anna Rühland

Architectes

Architecte

Anne-Sophie Ferstler

Architectes

Architecte

Bernadette Commenge

Architectes

Architecte

Brigitte Buchholtz

Secrétaires

Secrétaire

Cécile Sart

Architectes

Architecte

Chad Alves

Infographiste

Infographiste

Charlène Levieux

Architectes

Architecte

Christian Fernandes

Apprentis

Apprenti·e

Claudy Laforge

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Danny Martins

Techniciens

Technicien

Denis Rosolen

Associés

Associé

Didier Blum

Métreurs Économistes

Métreur Économiste

Doriane Santi

Architectes

Architecte

Edith Nothar

Architectes

Architecte

Elena Ingrasci

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Fabien Keller

Métreurs Économistes

Métreur Économiste

Franck Stemmer

Techniciens

Technicien

Gonzalo Saldana

Techniciens

Technicien

Hatim Chebli

Architectes

Architecte

Isabelle Cervantès

Architectes

Architecte

Ivan Badiarov

Architectes

Architecte

Jean-Bernard Laport

Architectes

Architecte

Jean-Daniel Jeol

Comptables

Comptable

Jean-Luc Matheys

Architectes

Architecte

Jean-Yves Venancie

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Jennifer Brunamonti

Architectes d’intérieur

Architecte d'intérieur

Jennifer Nicolas

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Julie Dumont

Architectes

Architecte

Justine Muller

Architectes d’intérieur

Architecte d'intérieur

Kévin Dastillung

Métreurs Économistes

Métreur Économiste

Laure Mercier-Piras

Architectes

Architecte

Léa Schaumloeffel

Architectes

Architecte

Lina Gentile

Comptables

Comptable

Lise Jadot

Architectes d’intérieur

Architecte d'intérieur

Luis Pereira

Informaticiens

Informaticien

Marc Pszczolinski

Techniciens

Technicien

Marco Bidaine

Associés

Associé

Marina Klementeva

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Martine Lippert

Architectes d’intérieur

Architecte d'intérieur

Maud Jacob

Architectes

Architecte

Michael Pauline

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Nico Engel

Associés

Associé

Nicolas Ialacci

Techniciens

Technicien

Nicole Leroy

Architectes

Architecte

Nuno Silva

Apprentis

Apprenti·e

Patricia Fourmann

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Pauline Fischer

Architectes

Architecte

Pedro De Matos

Associés

Associé

Perry Arrensdorff

Associés

Associé

Pol Zoller

Techniciens

Technicien

Raquel Silva

Secrétaires

Secrétaire

Remy Frippiat

Métreurs Économistes

Métreur Économiste

Roger Faria

Techniciens

Technicien

Rose-Hélène Simon

Chargée de Communication

Chargée de Communication

Sabine Katzer

Architectes

Architecte

Steve De Sousa

Informaticiens

Informaticien

Sven Gros

Dessinateurs

Dessinateur·trice

Virginie Georgeon

Architectes

Architecte

Virginie Muller

Architectes

Architecte

Yung Bastin

Architectes

Architecte

Yvano Fioriti

Techniciens

Technicien

Yves Noury

Associés

Associé

Yves Valenne

Techniciens

Technicien